GTS-1785142 ACTIVE WORKS

Interlock Paver Installation Work In Kere Primary School Premises Near Maha Ganapathi Temple At Ward No 15

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1785142
Estimated Value
₹142,895
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Interlock Paver Installation Work In Kere Primary School Premises Near Maha Ganapathi Temple At Ward No 15 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785142 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly