GTS-1785141 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Footbridge Near Alluttubailu Padukonaje Grama At Shrithadi Grama Panchyathi Limits In Moodabidri Taluk.

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1785141
Estimated Value
₹754,161
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Footbridge Near Alluttubailu Padukonaje Grama At Shrithadi Grama Panchyathi Limits In Moodabidri Taluk. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹18,900.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785141 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹18,900
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹18,900
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly