GTS-1785124 ACTIVE WORKS

Operation And Maintenance Of 10 Mld Sewage Treatment Plant (stp) Doddabommsandra Lake, Bengaluru.

Bharat Electronics Limited
ID GTS-1785124
Estimated Value
₹11,200,000
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Operation And Maintenance Of 10 Mld Sewage Treatment Plant (stp) Doddabommsandra Lake, Bengaluru. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785124 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type EOI Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
12 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Electronics Limited
Department ID
299
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly