GTS-1785098 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Bachigondanahalli Cross (on Sh-215) To Bachigondanahalli Mdr Ch Km 0.00 To 3.19 In Selected Reaches In Hagaribommanahalli Taluk Vijaynagar District(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance)(reserve For Sc Catogery)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1785098
Estimated Value
₹269,958
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Bachigondanahalli Cross (on Sh-215) To Bachigondanahalli Mdr Ch Km 0.00 To 3.19 In Selected Reaches In Hagaribommanahalli Taluk Vijaynagar District(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance)(reserve For Sc Catogery) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹3,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785098 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹3,400
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹3,400
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly