GTS-1784890 ACTIVE WORKS

Request For Proposal Engagement Of Internal Auditor

Newspace India Limited
ID GTS-1784890
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
17 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Request For Proposal Engagement Of Internal Auditor Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026. EMD required: ₹30,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1784890 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Buy Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹30,000
Document Cost ₹590 Submission Time 14:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
24 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
14:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Newspace India Limited
Department ID
671
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹30,000
Tender Fee ₹590
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly