GTS-1784706 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Fuji Medical Dry Imaging Film Di-hl 8x10,hba1c Test Kit Nyco Card,ecg Twelve Channel Rolls 210 Mm 20 Mtr,ferric Carboxymaltose 50 Mg Ml 10 Ml Vial For Inj,testosterone Propionate 250 Mg Inj,single Use Tetanus Toxoid Vaccine 0.5,70 Percent Tca Trichloracetic Solution Acid,inj Anti D 300 Mg,novomix 30 Flexpen,mixtard 30 Flexpen Insulin Isophane,disposable Nebulizer Mouth Piece Adult Mask,disposable Nebulizer Mouth Piece Paedetric Mask,tab Dmf 240 Mg Quantity: 3500

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1784706
Estimated Value
₹775,076
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BIDAR
Overview
Supply Of Fuji Medical Dry Imaging Film Di-hl 8x10,hba1c Test Kit Nyco Card,ecg Twelve Channel Rolls 210 Mm 20 Mtr,ferric Carboxymaltose 50 Mg Ml 10 Ml Vial For Inj,testosterone Propionate 250 Mg Inj,single Use Tetanus Toxoid Vaccine 0.5,70 Percent Tca Trichloracetic Solution Acid,inj Anti D 300 Mg,novomix 30 Flexpen,mixtard 30 Flexpen Insulin Isophane,disposable Nebulizer Mouth Piece Adult Mask,disposable Nebulizer Mouth Piece Paedetric Mask,tab Dmf 240 Mg Quantity: 3500 Delivery/work location: Bidar, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026. EMD required: ₹24,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1784706 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹24,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BIDAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹24,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly