GTS-1784681 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Glucose,urea U V,creatinine,inorganic Phosphorus,calcium Arsenazo,bilirubin Total Tab,bilirubin Direct,sgot,sgpt,alkaline Phosphatase Ifcc,total Protein,albumin,cholesterol,triglycerides,hdl C Direct,ldl C Direct,ldh P,crp,uric Acid,amylase,magnesium,edta Tube,qualicheck Norm And Path,multicalibrator,alkaline Wash Solution,bath Additive,protein Control,vacutainer Tube Plain Red,vacutainer Tube Grey,glass Tube Plain,plastic Tube Plain,printing Roll,esr Tube 1.6 Ml,daily Cleaner,urine Collection Bottle,hcv Kit,aso Kit,plastic Dropper 3ml,widal Kit,standard Cup 2 Ml,blood Grouping Kit,blood Sugar Strips Quantity: 15259

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1784681
Estimated Value
₹500,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SULLIA
Overview
Supply Of Glucose,urea U V,creatinine,inorganic Phosphorus,calcium Arsenazo,bilirubin Total Tab,bilirubin Direct,sgot,sgpt,alkaline Phosphatase Ifcc,total Protein,albumin,cholesterol,triglycerides,hdl C Direct,ldl C Direct,ldh P,crp,uric Acid,amylase,magnesium,edta Tube,qualicheck Norm And Path,multicalibrator,alkaline Wash Solution,bath Additive,protein Control,vacutainer Tube Plain Red,vacutainer Tube Grey,glass Tube Plain,plastic Tube Plain,printing Roll,esr Tube 1.6 Ml,daily Cleaner,urine Collection Bottle,hcv Kit,aso Kit,plastic Dropper 3ml,widal Kit,standard Cup 2 Ml,blood Grouping Kit,blood Sugar Strips Quantity: 15259 Delivery/work location: Sullia, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1784681 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , SULLIA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly