GTS-1784596 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1000192107,1000192108,1000192109,1000192110,1000184362,1000192111,1000192112,1000192113,1000192114,1000192115,1000192116,1000192117,1000192118,1000192119,1000192120,1000192121,1000192122,1000192123,1000192124,1000192125,1000192126,1000192127,1000192128,1000192129,1000192130,1000184363,1000192131,1000192132 Quantity: 37

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1784596
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of 1000192107,1000192108,1000192109,1000192110,1000184362,1000192111,1000192112,1000192113,1000192114,1000192115,1000192116,1000192117,1000192118,1000192119,1000192120,1000192121,1000192122,1000192123,1000192124,1000192125,1000192126,1000192127,1000192128,1000192129,1000192130,1000184363,1000192131,1000192132 Quantity: 37 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1784596 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly