GTS-1784567 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Semi-skilled; Secondary School; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others Quantity: 5

Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ID GTS-1784567
Estimated Value
₹843,024
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAVANGERE
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Semi-skilled; Secondary School; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others Quantity: 5 Delivery/work location: Davangere, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,291.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1784567 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,291
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
Department ID
298
KARNATAKA , DAVANGERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,291
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly