GTS-1784442 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Mobile Tankers For Immersion Of Ganesha Idols In Wards Under Chamarajpet & Azad Nagar Sub Division.

Bengaluru Central City Corporation
ID GTS-1784442
Estimated Value
₹988,332
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Mobile Tankers For Immersion Of Ganesha Idols In Wards Under Chamarajpet & Azad Nagar Sub Division. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹26,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1784442 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹26,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 11:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
11:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru Central City Corporation
Department ID
838
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹26,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly