GTS-1784402 ACTIVE WORKS

Maintenance Of Mdr Cd On Mundargi (nh150) Connecting To Achola D Tanda (chittapur Boarder) At Km 17.564 & 17.82 In Yadgir Taluka Under 3054 Mdr Maintenance For The Year 2026-27 (reserved For Ii(a) Category)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1784402
Estimated Value
₹330,054
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITTAPUR
Overview
Maintenance Of Mdr Cd On Mundargi (nh150) Connecting To Achola D Tanda (chittapur Boarder) At Km 17.564 & 17.82 In Yadgir Taluka Under 3054 Mdr Maintenance For The Year 2026-27 (reserved For Ii(a) Category) Delivery/work location: CHITTAPUR, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1784402 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHITTAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly