GTS-1784311 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Cross Drainage Work From Killanakera (on Nh150), Connecting Wanksambar At Chainage 7.2 In Yadgir Taluka Yadgir District

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1784311
Estimated Value
₹337,758
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Cross Drainage Work From Killanakera (on Nh150), Connecting Wanksambar At Chainage 7.2 In Yadgir Taluka Yadgir District Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1784311 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly