GTS-1784052 ACTIVE WORKS

Conducting Abc Programme For Street Dogs Tmc Manvi

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1784052
Estimated Value
₹1,072,500
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Conducting Abc Programme For Street Dogs Tmc Manvi Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1784052 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly