GTS-1784021 ACTIVE WORKS

Drilling Of Borewell, Installation Of Motor Pump And Electrification In Front Of Mookambika School Under Kushalnagar Tmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1784021
Estimated Value
₹359,989
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Drilling Of Borewell, Installation Of Motor Pump And Electrification In Front Of Mookambika School Under Kushalnagar Tmc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1784021 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly