GTS-1783986 ACTIVE WORKS

Proposed Construction Of Drian Near Krishna Bajana Mandira Near Vishnu House In Ullala Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1783986
Estimated Value
₹98,780
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Proposed Construction Of Drian Near Krishna Bajana Mandira Near Vishnu House In Ullala Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,457.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783986 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,457
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:10:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:10:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,457
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly