GTS-1783984 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Temporary Arrangements For Sri Ganesha Idol Immersion In K R Pura Ward No 14

Bengaluru East City Corporation
ID GTS-1783984
Estimated Value
₹294,407
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Temporary Arrangements For Sri Ganesha Idol Immersion In K R Pura Ward No 14 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,750.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783984 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,750
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru East City Corporation
Department ID
1295
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,750
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly