GTS-1783982 ACTIVE WORKS

Proposed Installation Of Led Street Light And Switch Box At Abbanjara Sc Area In Ullal Cmc Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1783982
Estimated Value
₹185,947
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Proposed Installation Of Led Street Light And Switch Box At Abbanjara Sc Area In Ullal Cmc Limit Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,743.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783982 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,743
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:10:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:10:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,743
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly