GTS-1783898 ACTIVE WORKS

Painting The Kerbs Of Road Dividers On The Occasion Of Dasara Festival From Pandeshwara Katte To Railway Cross Of 46 Ward In Mcc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1783898
Estimated Value
₹94,833
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Painting The Kerbs Of Road Dividers On The Occasion Of Dasara Festival From Pandeshwara Katte To Railway Cross Of 46 Ward In Mcc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,371.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783898 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,371
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,371
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly