GTS-1783895 ACTIVE WORKS

Painting The Footpath Kerbs And Road Dividers From Navabharath Circle To Hampankatte Clock Towers Of 41 Central Ward In Mcc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1783895
Estimated Value
₹410,483
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Painting The Footpath Kerbs And Road Dividers From Navabharath Circle To Hampankatte Clock Towers Of 41 Central Ward In Mcc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,263.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783895 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,263
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,263
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly