GTS-1783860 ACTIVE WORKS

Painting The Road Divider And Footpath Kerbs On The Occasion Of Dasara Festival From Ladyhill To Mannagudda School Of 28 Ward In Mcc Limits(scheduled Caste(sc)reserved)

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1783860
Estimated Value
₹213,373
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Painting The Road Divider And Footpath Kerbs On The Occasion Of Dasara Festival From Ladyhill To Mannagudda School Of 28 Ward In Mcc Limits(scheduled Caste(sc)reserved) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,668.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783860 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,668
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,668
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly