GTS-1783859 ACTIVE WORKS

Painting Of The Road And Footpath Kerb On The Occasion Of Dasara Festival From Urvastore Junction To Kottara Chowki In Ward 25 Derebail West Under Mcc Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1783859
Estimated Value
₹272,879
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Painting Of The Road And Footpath Kerb On The Occasion Of Dasara Festival From Urvastore Junction To Kottara Chowki In Ward 25 Derebail West Under Mcc Limit Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹6,822.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783859 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹6,822
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹6,822
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly