GTS-1783454 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Piped Water Supply Scheme In Kaledahatti Habitation Of N. Devarahalli Grama Panchayath Of Challakere Taluk, Chitradurga District (category Sc Reservation)

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1783454
Estimated Value
₹1,276,150
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Providing Piped Water Supply Scheme In Kaledahatti Habitation Of N. Devarahalli Grama Panchayath Of Challakere Taluk, Chitradurga District (category Sc Reservation) Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783454 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,800
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,800
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly