GTS-1783348 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Drains And Sewers From Madevappa Hude In Guddadahosalli Village To Maheshappa Hindera Kana

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1783348
Estimated Value
₹129,555
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RANEBENNUR
Overview
Construction Of Drains And Sewers From Madevappa Hude In Guddadahosalli Village To Maheshappa Hindera Kana Delivery/work location: Ranebennur, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,918.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783348 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,918
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , RANEBENNUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,918
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly