GTS-1783344 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Piped Water Supply Scheme To Kudineerina Katte Lambani Hatti Village In Holalkere Taluk Chitradurga Dist (cat-i Reservation)

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1783344
Estimated Value
₹839,427
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Providing Piped Water Supply Scheme To Kudineerina Katte Lambani Hatti Village In Holalkere Taluk Chitradurga Dist (cat-i Reservation) Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783344 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly