GTS-1783171 ACTIVE GOODS

Tender For Procurement Of Kitchen Items / Equipment For Canteen Block For Mvctmtsd

Mokshagundam Visvesvaraya Center for Training Master Trainers in Skill Development
ID GTS-1783171
Estimated Value
₹97
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Tender For Procurement Of Kitchen Items / Equipment For Canteen Block For Mvctmtsd Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783171 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mokshagundam Visvesvaraya Center for Training Master Trainers in Skill Development
Department ID
5070
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly