GTS-1783161 ACTIVE GOODS

Supplier For Supply, Installation And Maintenance Of Ai Compatible Ip Based Cctv Surveillance System At Various Prisons

Department Of Prisons And Correctional Services
ID GTS-1783161
Estimated Value
₹46,261
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
15 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supplier For Supply, Installation And Maintenance Of Ai Compatible Ip Based Cctv Surveillance System At Various Prisons Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹285,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783161 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹285,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Prisons And Correctional Services
Department ID
3026
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹285,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly