GTS-1783144 ACTIVE GOODS

Tenders Are Invited Along With All Technical Details In Two Cover System From Dealers/suppliers/manufacturers Having Experience In Supplying The Following Instrument For Dept. Of Chemistry Mangalore University

Mangalore University
ID GTS-1783144
Estimated Value
₹23
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Tenders Are Invited Along With All Technical Details In Two Cover System From Dealers/suppliers/manufacturers Having Experience In Supplying The Following Instrument For Dept. Of Chemistry Mangalore University Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783144 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore University
Department ID
1201
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly