GTS-1783142 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Various Drugs To Rims Teaching Hospital, Raichur

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1783142
Estimated Value
₹6,018,941
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Supply Of Various Drugs To Rims Teaching Hospital, Raichur Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹150,478.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783142 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹150,478
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹150,478
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly