GTS-1783138 ACTIVE GOODS

Procurement Of Water Supply Items And Motor Repair, Rewinding Items And Beedi Deepa Items For Nagarakere Grama Panchayath

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1783138
Estimated Value
₹719
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MADDUR
Overview
Procurement Of Water Supply Items And Motor Repair, Rewinding Items And Beedi Deepa Items For Nagarakere Grama Panchayath Delivery/work location: Maddur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹57,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783138 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹57,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , MADDUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹57,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly