GTS-1783136 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Rovers In For Selected Gp Zp Ramanagara Bangalore South Dist

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1783136
Estimated Value
₹9,300,000
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Rovers In For Selected Gp Zp Ramanagara Bangalore South Dist Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783136 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹200,000
Document Cost ₹2,330 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹200,000
Tender Fee ₹2,330
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly