GTS-1783132 ACTIVE SERVICES

Tender For Providing Out Source Vehicle With Driver For Rbsk 06 Vehicles

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1783132
Estimated Value
₹1,260,000
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Tender For Providing Out Source Vehicle With Driver For Rbsk 06 Vehicles Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹31,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783132 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹31,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹31,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly