GTS-1783131 ACTIVE SERVICES

Operation And Maintainence Of 50 Mtr Outdoor Swimming Pool, Hassan District.

Department Of Youth Empowerment And Sports
ID GTS-1783131
Estimated Value
₹1,200,000
Closing Date
03 Oct 2026
29 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Operation And Maintainence Of 50 Mtr Outdoor Swimming Pool, Hassan District. Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-10-2026. EMD required: ₹30,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783131 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹30,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
04 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
03 Oct 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Youth Empowerment And Sports
Department ID
1509
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹30,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly