GTS-1783127 ACTIVE SERVICES

Preparation Of Detailed Project Report (dpr) For Construction Of Ring Road For Byadagi City Of Haveri District

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1783127
Estimated Value
₹1,992,926
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HAVERI
Overview
Preparation Of Detailed Project Report (dpr) For Construction Of Ring Road For Byadagi City Of Haveri District Delivery/work location: Haveri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783127 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , HAVERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly