GTS-1783126 ACTIVE SERVICES

Hiring And Empanelment Of Third Party Agency Under Jjm For Rural Drinking Water Works By Rdw&sd Division Mangalore

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1783126
Estimated Value
₹8,601,685
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Hiring And Empanelment Of Third Party Agency Under Jjm For Rural Drinking Water Works By Rdw&sd Division Mangalore Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783126 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹2,160 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹2,160
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly