GTS-1783123 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Mobile Medical Health Unit To Uttara Kannada District

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1783123
Estimated Value
₹1,420,500
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
17 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Mobile Medical Health Unit To Uttara Kannada District Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026. EMD required: ₹170,460.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783123 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹170,460
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
23 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹170,460
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly