GTS-1783120 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing General Group Health Insurance For Tumul Employees

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1783120
Estimated Value
₹65,600,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing General Group Health Insurance For Tumul Employees Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783120 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly