GTS-1783118 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Security Staff Cleaning Staff And One Tractor For Main Market Yard Sub Market Yards Koppal

Agricultural Produce Market Committee
ID GTS-1783118
Estimated Value
₹426,887
Closing Date
06 Oct 2026
32 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Providing Security Staff Cleaning Staff And One Tractor For Main Market Yard Sub Market Yards Koppal Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 06-10-2026. EMD required: ₹500,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783118 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹500,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:05
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
07 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
06 Oct 2026
16:00:05
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Agricultural Produce Market Committee
Department ID
453
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹500,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly