GTS-1783116 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Group-d Man Power Services On Outsource Basis To Ayush Department Belagavi

Department Of Ayush
ID GTS-1783116
Estimated Value
₹196,622
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Providing Group-d Man Power Services On Outsource Basis To Ayush Department Belagavi Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹132,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783116 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹132,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Ayush
Department ID
467
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹132,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly