GTS-1783111 ACTIVE WORKS

Laying Of Ugd Line From Chidambareshwar Temple To Jumanal Road Phase 2 In City Corporation Vijayapura. (general Fund)

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1783111
Estimated Value
₹4,233,730
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
VIJAYAPURA
Overview
Laying Of Ugd Line From Chidambareshwar Temple To Jumanal Road Phase 2 In City Corporation Vijayapura. (general Fund) Delivery/work location: Vijayapura, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹84,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783111 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹84,700
Document Cost ₹1,060 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , VIJAYAPURA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹84,700
Tender Fee ₹1,060
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly