GTS-1783108 ACTIVE WORKS

Maintenance Of Solar Tentecle Fencing Shimoga Wlr

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1783108
Estimated Value
₹198,836
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SHIMOGA
Overview
Maintenance Of Solar Tentecle Fencing Shimoga Wlr Delivery/work location: Shimoga, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783108 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA , SHIMOGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly