GTS-1783107 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of New Solar Tentecle Fencing In Shimoga W

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1783107
Estimated Value
₹716,018
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SHIMOGA
Overview
Construction Of New Solar Tentecle Fencing In Shimoga W Delivery/work location: Shimoga, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783107 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA , SHIMOGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly