GTS-1783103 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of C C Gutter From Sonaji S House To Dasaras House In Mahadev Nagar, Sambra Village, In Belagavi Taluka

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1783103
Estimated Value
₹381,038
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Construction Of C C Gutter From Sonaji S House To Dasaras House In Mahadev Nagar, Sambra Village, In Belagavi Taluka Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783103 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly