GTS-1783102 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Of Pavers In Govt School Ground At Sambra Village In Smabrapanchayaty

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1783102
Estimated Value
₹321,352
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Providing Of Pavers In Govt School Ground At Sambra Village In Smabrapanchayaty Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,750.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783102 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,750
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,750
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly