GTS-1783099 ACTIVE WORKS

Cleaning Of Whole Gutter In Sambra Village At Belagavi Taluka

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1783099
Estimated Value
₹203,231
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Cleaning Of Whole Gutter In Sambra Village At Belagavi Taluka Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹5,998.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783099 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹5,998
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹5,998
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly