GTS-1783055 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing And Supplying Of Tipper & Labours For Immersion Of Ganesha Idols In Sankey Lake Malleshwaram Division

Bengaluru West City Corporation
ID GTS-1783055
Estimated Value
₹2,056,225
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing And Supplying Of Tipper & Labours For Immersion Of Ganesha Idols In Sankey Lake Malleshwaram Division Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783055 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹520 Submission Time 17:17:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:17:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru West City Corporation
Department ID
1199
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹520
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly