GTS-1783047 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of A Building For The Record Room And Technical Section Within Lokapur Town Panchayat Office-2

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1783047
Estimated Value
₹508,577
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of A Building For The Record Room And Technical Section Within Lokapur Town Panchayat Office-2 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783047 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:11
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:30:11
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly