GTS-1783046 ACTIVE WORKS

Development Of Road From First Grade College To Koushalya School In Chikkanayakanahalli Tmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1783046
Estimated Value
₹2,535,166
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHIKKANAYAKANAHALLI
Overview
Development Of Road From First Grade College To Koushalya School In Chikkanayakanahalli Tmc Limits Delivery/work location: Chikkanayakanahalli, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹60,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1783046 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹60,000
Document Cost ₹640 Submission Time 17:03:25
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:03:25
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , CHIKKANAYAKANAHALLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹60,000
Tender Fee ₹640
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly