GTS-1782977 ACTIVE WORKS

P-2cleaning Garbage Dumps In Other Places And Development Of Mini Parks In Koppal Cmc Limit.

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1782977
Estimated Value
₹1,161,227
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
P-2cleaning Garbage Dumps In Other Places And Development Of Mini Parks In Koppal Cmc Limit. Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹34,375.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782977 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹34,375
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:02:10
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:02:10
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹34,375
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly