GTS-1782950 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Building For Community Cultural Activities Near Shri Brahmaling Devasthan At Machhe Village Of Belgavi Taluka

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1782950
Estimated Value
₹845,451
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Construction Of Building For Community Cultural Activities Near Shri Brahmaling Devasthan At Machhe Village Of Belgavi Taluka Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782950 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly