GTS-1782929 ACTIVE WORKS

Reconstruction Of Road Bridge At Ch 364 Of Dy-31 And Tlbc Ch 246 Of 31/3 And Ch 140 Of 31/3/2 In Dy-31 Of Tlbc

Karnataka Neeravari Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1782929
Estimated Value
₹2,960,821
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Reconstruction Of Road Bridge At Ch 364 Of Dy-31 And Tlbc Ch 246 Of 31/3 And Ch 140 Of 31/3/2 In Dy-31 Of Tlbc Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹59,215.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1782929 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹59,215
Document Cost ₹750 Submission Time 16:30:01
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
16:30:01
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Neeravari Nigam Limited
Department ID
620
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹59,215
Tender Fee ₹750
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly